WORCS Excitement In Lake Havasu

Photos Courtesy of Brandon Etheridge

The exciting world of off-road racing brought its fast and furious action back to Lake Havasu City Last weekend.

Racing ruled the day and the weather cooperated to make for ideal conditions.

Below are race results.

WORCS next stop is March 15-17 in Peoria. For more WORCS information, check out the website at worcsracing.com.

worcs

photo courtesy Brandon Etheridge

photo courtesy Brandon Etheridge

photo courtesy Brandon Etheridge

photo courtesy Brandon Etheridge

photo courtesy Brandon Etheridge

photo courtesy Brandon Etheridge

worcs 2019

photo courtesy Brandon Etheridge

photo courtesy Brandon Etheridge

photo courtesy Brandon Etheridge

photo courtesy Brandon Etheridge

WORCS

photo courtesy Brandon Etheridge

ROUND 2 ATV/SXS LAKE HAVASU Page 1 of 1
LAKE HAVASU AZ
Feb 22, 2019
SXS Youth 250 Stock 9-12
1 101 Chase Mankin Menifee, CA POL 12 0:37:45.009
2 121 Paxton Schendel El Cajon, CA POL 12 0:37:48.946
3 88 George Llamosas Riverside, CA POL 11 0:34:50.057
4 316 Cruz Worley Canyon Lake, CA POL 11 0:35:24.321
5 9 Landyn Poppert Descanso, CA POL 11 0:36:36.597
6 172 Brice Ford Cedar City, UT POL 11 0:36:55.580
7 156 Braden Judge Sacramento, CA POL 11 0:37:35.179
8 8 Chase Worley Canyon Lake, CA POL 10 0:34:59.621
9 719 Gavin Yogues Corona, CA POL 10 0:35:49.818
10 1749 Clark Smolskis Yorba Linda, CA POL 10 0:36:24.183
11 118 Ryle Diel Herriman, UT POL 10 0:37:45.977
12 7 Charles Wade Bouler City, NV POL 9 0:37:02.400
13 911 Chloe Walling Henderson, NV POL 8 0:36:46.346
14 29 Dylan Carter Wildomar, CA POL 1 0:02:45.032
SXS Youth 600 Stock
1 80 Dallas Gonzalez Fort Mohave, AZ POL 7 0:46:30.912
2 216 Kendall Felker Ketchum, ID POL 6 0:43:18.704
3 247 Cadance Conover Lake Havasu City, AZ POL 6 0:43:19.841
4 101 Chase Mankin Menifee, CA POL 6 0:44:23.304
5 27 Kaden Danbury Vista, CA POL 5 0:43:37.392
DNF 82 Katie Schaefer Murrieta, CA POL 3 0:45:00.661
SXS Youth 650 Prod
1 177 Michael Kelly Anaheim Hills, CA POL 7 0:47:08.175
2 1185 Tebe Poole Quartzsite, AZ POL 7 0:47:15.059
3 1743 David Poole Quartzsite, AZ POL 7 0:49:38.981
DNF 729 Ruslan Yankilevich Perris, CA POL 3 0:20:16.137
DNF 777 Lucas Johnson Lake Havasu City, AZ POL 1 0:06:36.623
SXS 250 Ultra Stock
1 191 Brantley Butler Apple Valley, CA POL 7 0:34:56.060
2 99 Madison Lyon Lake Havasu, AZ POL 2 0:11:35.610
DNS 911 Chloe Walling Henderson, NV POL 0
ATC Open
1 1321 David Ham Azusa, CA HON 5 0:29:21.145
30+ A (ATV)
1 543 Mike Dorn Mesquite, NV HON 10 1:01:42.964
2 41 Jered Teixeira Las Vegas, NV HON 10 1:02:51.145
3 35 Brandon Ciptak Longmont, CO YAM 10 1:03:00.849
4 101 Donna Ellsworth Lake Havasu City, AZ HON 10 1:04:55.758
5 46 Jared Middlebrooks Cottonwood, CA YAM 8 0:45:37.391
6 808 Nick Helton Scottsdale, AZ YAM 5 0:27:49.978
30+ B (ATV)
1 437 Mathew Blum Lodi, CA YAM 10 1:01:40.639
2 133 Jordan Benefiel Las Vegas, NV HON 9 0:58:58.990
3 902 Ryan Dhew Centennial, CO KAW 9 1:01:42.453
4 405 Kyle Stinson Tracy, CA HON 8 1:00:10.928
5 702 Stephen Slocum Las Vegas, NV HON 7 1:06:03.695
30+ C (ATV)
1 504 Abe Martinez Kingman, AZ HON 9 0:55:53.095
2 318 James Wylie Tempe, AZ HON 8 0:54:56.056
40+ A (ATV)
1 115 John Semas Acampo, CA YAM 10 0:59:54.489
2 21 Rick Ellsworth Lake Havasu City, AZ HON 10 1:01:50.999
3 96 Rick Shafe Marana, AZ HON 10 1:02:56.204
4 54 Todd Ellsworth Buckeye, AZ HON 10 1:03:48.204
5 218 Bret Probst Tacoma, WA KTM 10 1:04:48.929
6 1839 Darrell Flenner Lake Havasu City, AZ HON 9 1:01:15.743
7 372 Joseph Shafe Tucson, AZ HON 9 1:01:39.457
8 77 James Robbins Las Vegas, NV HON 9 1:06:33.349
9 40 Gregg Conroy Phx, AZ HON 7 1:03:09.514
40+ B (ATV)
1 777 Kenneth Kalbfleish Simi Valley, CA OTH 9 1:06:19.327
DNF 310 Joe Mariscal Yuma, AZ YAM 1 0:05:57.080
40+ C (ATV)
1 917 Patrick Michel Las Vegas, NV YAM 8 0:54:23.740
2 27 Michael Ebert Las Vegas, NV YAM 8 0:55:44.220
3 72 Randy Holt Henderson, NV YAM 7 0:54:02.136
50+ A (ATV)
1 115 John Semas Acampo, CA YAM 9 0:54:52.377
2 40 Gregg Conroy Phx, AZ HON 9 0:55:08.494
3 96 Rick Shafe Marana, AZ HON 9 0:55:54.627
4 543 Mike Dorn Mesquite, NV HON 8 0:50:12.454
5 54 Todd Ellsworth Buckeye, AZ HON 8 0:50:21.820
6 251 Bart Probst Tacoma, WA KTM 7 0:49:34.535
7 1839 Darrell Flenner Lake Havasu City, AZ HON 7 0:54:12.098
DNF 21 Rick Ellsworth Lake Havasu City, AZ HON 3 0:17:03.925
DNF 218 Bret Probst Tacoma, WA KTM 2 0:11:48.180
50+ B/C (ATV)
1 899 Terry F. Boatman Lake Havasu City, AZ SUZ 8 0:50:25.704
50cc 4-6 (ATV)
1 249 Braxton Barnum Las Vegas, NV APX 8 0:34:53.342
2 4P Colton Vadasy Moapa, NV DRR 7 0:36:02.737
70 Prod (ATV)
1 990P Colton Potkay Las Vegas, NV DRR 8 0:35:56.827
2 547Y Bryn Baron Atascadero, CA APX 7 0:35:06.086
90 Stock (ATV)
1 411 Brandon Overbeck Olivehurst, CA APX 12 0:36:45.340
2 31Y Gage Leaver Las Vegas, NV APX 12 0:37:17.818
3 84Y Michael Owens Las Vegas, NV APX 12 0:37:29.788
4 9Y Riley Potkay Las Vegas, NV DRR 11 0:36:02.504
5 548Y Bailey Baron Atascadero, CA DRR 10 0:36:41.193
6 410Y Kash Steilen Bc, NV YAM 9 0:37:23.392
7 1319 Brooklyn Cruz Lake Havasu, AZ POL 9 0:39:19.308
8 41Y Jacob Peter Canyon Lake, CA APX 6 0:31:49.041
Open A (ATV)
1 232 Daelen Etsitty Lechee, AZ HON 10 0:55:16.716
2 85 Austen Turner Paonia, CO YAM 9 0:53:21.243
3 10 Harry Donald Page, AZ HON 9 0:53:58.701
4 372 Joseph Shafe Tucson, AZ HON 9 0:54:02.927
5 65 Quinton Begay Kaibeto, AZ HON 8 0:50:07.699
6 527 Blake Barnum Las Vegas, NV YAM 8 0:50:22.914
7 213 Coleman Barnum Henderson, NV YAM 8 0:52:21.874
8 94 Dylan Sloan Page, AZ YAM 7 0:39:01.004
9 46 Jared Middlebrooks Cottonwood, CA YAM 5 0:28:46.626
DNF 20 Joseph Semas Acampo, CA YAM 4 0:23:14.605
DNF 35 Brandon Ciptak Longmont, CO YAM 3 0:18:35.323
DNF 311 Dylan Pool Las Vegas, NV HON 3 0:16:37.544
DNF 343 Tre Yazzie Kaibeto, AZ HON 3 0:20:19.604
DNS 38 Erin Simmons Page, AZ HON 0
Open B (ATV)
1 437 Mathew Blum Lodi, CA YAM 8 0:52:40.551
2 405 Kyle Stinson Tracy, CA HON 8 0:53:36.124
3 112 Austin Snyder Wittmann, AZ HON 7 0:45:38.169
4 902 Ryan Dhew Centennial, CO KAW 7 0:49:36.889
Open C (ATV)
1 248 Remingtin Case Hurricane, UT POL 8 0:50:14.898
2 318 James Wylie Tempe, AZ HON 8 0:52:41.045
DNS 428 David Lambert Los Gatos, CA YAM 0
Pro (ATV)
1 1 Mike Sloan Buckeye, AZ YAM 12 1:00:54.667
2 549 Beau P. Baron Atascadero, CA HON 12 1:01:50.123
3 56. Evan Spooner Phoenix, AZ OTH 12 1:04:01.671
4 12 Tyler Benally Kaibeto, AZ HON 12 1:04:39.892
5 398 Johnny Shafe Marana, AZ HON 12 1:04:52.866
6 4 Logan Huff St. George, UT YAM 11 1:00:30.057
DNF 409 Michael Harris Santa Margarita, CA HON 4 0:30:40.971
Pro ATV Practice
1 1 Mike Sloan Buckeye, AZ YAM 8 0:52:05.348
2 12 Tyler Benally Kaibeto, AZ HON 7 0:48:47.582
3 409 Michael Harris Santa Margarita, CA HON 6 0:46:19.669
4 4 Logan Huff St. George, UT YAM 5 0:48:42.412
5 56. Evan Spooner Phoenix, AZ OTH 4 0:20:52.561
6 549 Beau P. Baron Atascadero, CA HON 4 0:25:36.457
DNS 398 Johnny Shafe Marana, AZ HON 0
Pro-am (ATV)
1 199 Jarrett Curley Page, AZ HON 12 1:03:33.282
2 362 Kenny Sanford Tacoma, WA HON 12 1:05:08.356
3 363 Cody Sanford Tacoma, WA HON 11 1:02:22.723
4 232 Daelen Etsitty Lechee, AZ HON 11 1:03:10.380
5 65 Quinton Begay Kaibeto, AZ HON 10 1:05:47.213
6 10 Harry Donald Page, AZ HON 9 1:05:06.871
7 15 Ricardo Gonzalez Potrero, CA YAM 7 0:36:21.737
DNF 85 Austen Turner Paonia, CO YAM 5 0:33:32.322
DNF 120 Gordon Tarnow Lake Havasu City, AZ YAM 4 0:21:51.918
DNF 94 Dylan Sloan Page, AZ YAM 3 0:19:24.030
DNS 319 Torey Matajcich Lake Havasu City, AZ POL 0
Prod 250 (ATV)
1 23Y Braxton Grosse Ramona, CA POL 9 0:51:54.356
2 133Y Brian Jackson Phoenix, AZ YAM 9 0:51:57.587
3 77Y Jayden Jackson Phoenix, AZ YAM 8 0:48:21.325
4 71Y Trent Adams Pioche, NV HON 8 0:50:37.165
5 8Y Marcus Harris Lewis, CO HON 8 0:52:38.536
6 99Y Tyler Morgan Henderson, NV YAM 8 0:53:52.994
7 201Y Julyssa Pesqueira Kingman, AZ YAM 7 0:50:25.041
8 444Y Billy Michel Las Vegas, NV YAM 7 0:52:03.458
9 917 Maggie Michel Las Vegas, NV YAM 7 0:56:06.364
DNF 506Y Cole Fryar Surprise, AZ YAM 1 0:05:57.782
Prod 250 Sport (ATV)
1 23Y Braxton Grosse Ramona, CA POL 9 0:52:36.750
2 77Y Jayden Jackson Phoenix, AZ YAM 9 0:53:20.681
3 8Y Marcus Harris Lewis, CO HON 9 0:54:09.380
4 71Y Trent Adams Pioche, NV HON 9 0:54:12.203
5 99Y Tyler Morgan Henderson, NV YAM 8 0:52:35.169
6 30Y Zackary Furman Taft, CA YAM 7 0:44:04.092
7 133Y Brian Jackson Phoenix, AZ YAM 7 0:49:19.296
8 201Y Julyssa Pesqueira Kingman, AZ YAM 6 0:50:21.994
Prod A (ATV)
1 15 Ricardo Gonzalez Potrero, CA YAM 10 0:53:22.895
2 362 Kenny Sanford Tacoma, WA HON 10 0:56:15.026
3 199 Jarrett Curley Page, AZ HON 9 0:47:33.542
4 64 Wayne Anderson Peoria, AZ YAM 9 0:54:27.474
5 363 Cody Sanford Tacoma, WA HON 9 0:54:38.418
6 120 Gordon Tarnow Lake Havasu City, AZ YAM 9 0:54:48.058
7 808 Nick Helton Scottsdale, AZ YAM 8 0:48:40.291
DNF 45 Justin Minnix Clovis, CA CA 3 0:22:19.524
DNF 87 Koby Dodson Flagstaff, AZ HON 2 0:10:05.315
DNF 1840 Anthony Razo Peoria, AZ HON 2 0:10:28.940
Prod B (ATV)
1 62 Noah Harris Lewis, CO HON 8 0:49:15.806
2 1747 Irvin Casillas El Cajon, CA HON 8 0:52:31.599
3 283 Deshawn Tallsalt Tuba City, AZ HON 8 0:52:46.667
4 37 Dylan Mayol Scottsdale, AZ CA 8 0:53:04.566
5 111 Francisco Lizarraga Jr Bullhead City, AZ YAM 8 0:53:40.748
6 195 Shawn Roberts Washington, UT HON 7 0:54:43.071
7 1748 Justin Semas Acampo, CA YAM 4 0:22:49.647
DNF 133 Jordan Benefiel Las Vegas, NV HON 2 0:12:37.169
Prod C (ATV)
1 974 Layne Fryar Surprise, AZ YAM 9 0:51:27.030
2 219 Triston Powell Boulder City, NV HON 8 0:49:34.912
3 63 Mattaniah Schutte Kimberly, ID HON 8 0:49:48.468
4 32 Ryan Collins Fontana, CA YAM 8 0:50:01.585
5 599 Sean Johnson Henderson, NV HON 8 0:53:19.942
Sport 15-29 A (ATV)
1 311 Dylan Pool Las Vegas, NV HON 11 1:03:53.516
2 20 Joseph Semas Acampo, CA YAM 11 1:05:38.823
3 527 Blake Barnum Las Vegas, NV YAM 11 1:05:50.076
4 213 Coleman Barnum Henderson, NV YAM 10 1:02:43.204
DNF 112 Austin Snyder Wittmann, AZ HON 5 0:28:22.717
DNF 87 Koby Dodson Flagstaff, AZ HON 1 0:16:56.487
Sport 15-29 B (ATV)
1 62 Noah Harris Lewis, CO HON 9 0:51:08.245
2 111 Francisco Lizarraga Jr Bullhead City, AZ YAM 9 0:51:46.611
3 466 Alexea Burnham Henderson, NV HON 9 0:52:53.924
DNS 1722 Marc Craighead El Cajon, CA YAM 0
Sport 15-29 C (ATV)
1 219 Triston Powell Boulder City, NV HON 9 0:54:00.029
2 53 Anthony Villalpando Iii Las Vegas, NV YAM 9 0:54:34.538
3 56 Jace Harris Lewis, CO HON 8 0:48:14.781
4 248 Remingtin Case Hurricane, UT POL 8 0:52:32.201
5 6 Jaciel Lizarraga Bullhead City, AZ YAM 7 0:52:00.000
6 63 Mattaniah Schutte Kimberly, ID HON 7 0:52:22.450
DNF 428 David Lambert Los Gatos, CA YAM 2 0:14:18.506
DNF 599 Sean Johnson Henderson, NV HON 1 0:12:06.229
DNS 1320 Herb Curr El Cajon Ca, 92 YAM 0
Women A (ATV)
1 319 Torey Matajcich Lake Havasu City, AZ YAM 9 0:54:56.219
2 787 Lindsay Eagles Marsol, CA YAM 7 0:56:27.478
DNF 101 Donna Ellsworth Lake Havasu City, AZ HON 4 0:24:00.856
Women B (ATV)
1 974 Layne Fryar Surprise, AZ YAM 8 0:50:53.360
2 813 Jolene Crouse Fallbrook, CA HON 8 0:51:50.220
3 474 Kaylee Burnham Henderson, NV HON 8 0:52:26.823
Women C (ATV)
1 928 Santana Michel Las Vegas, NV YAM 8 0:51:56.268
2 66 Trinity Bailey-garcia Henderson, NV YAM 7 0:55:02.796
SXS 1000
1 42 Emily Green Henderson, NV POL 8 0:46:14.236
2 548 Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ YAM 8 0:46:24.795
3 8 James Walker Barstow, CA POL 8 0:46:53.557
4 9 David Jaramillo Las Vegas, NV POL 8 0:47:14.675
5 53 Justin Covarrubias Santa Clarita, CA POL 8 0:47:16.787
6 107 Danielle Gardner Lake Forest, CA POL 8 0:47:17.211
7 794 Jennifer Broughton Las Vegas, NV POL 8 0:47:19.017
8 913 Carey Mccandless Redlands, CA POL 8 0:47:42.126
9 234 Geoff Barnes Richfield, UT POL 8 0:47:43.156
10 102 Cayden Maccachren Las Vegas, NV POL 8 0:48:43.271
11 202 Joey Lancaster Sandy, OR POL 8 0:48:48.460
12 77 Cameron Bookey Lake Havasu City, AZ POL 8 0:49:08.462
13 200 Syd Woods Boulder Spring, CA YAM 8 0:49:32.955
14 666 Travis Smith Gillette, WY POL 8 0:49:53.793
15 971 Mitch Higgins Penryn, CA POL 7 0:43:43.734
16 939 James Jaramillo Las Vegas, NV POL 7 0:44:56.858
17 24. Cody Patterson Roy, UT POL 7 0:47:16.676
18 903 Kody Winiecki Ehrenberg, AZ YAM 7 0:47:33.283
19 1141 Max Gordon Charlotte, NC ART 7 0:49:40.683
20 991 Mark Higham Oak Hills, CA ART 7 0:51:01.471
21 621 Jacob Spitz Lake Havasu City, AZ POL 6 0:34:59.333
22 79 Jessy Nelson Lake Elsinore, CA POL 6 0:35:18.809
23 444 Henry Smith Provo, UT POL 6 0:35:43.973
24 914 Barry Bennett Blythe, CA POL 6 0:36:08.780
25 1140 Donald Dessaints Las Vegas, NV POL 6 0:36:41.714
26 204 Joe Joe Kalous Kingman, AZ POL 5 0:46:30.000
27 553 Austin Flowers Burlingame, CA POL 4 0:23:14.152
DNF 1023 Joe Weber Kiingman, AZ POL 2 0:11:54.631
DNS 707 Sebastian Marquez Wildomar, CA POL 0
SXS Pro Stock
1 34 Corbin Leaverton Nuevo, CA POL 7 0:35:56.492
2 1X Cody Bradbury Nuevo, CA POL 7 0:35:57.676
3 1T Beau Baron Atascadero, CA POL 7 0:37:02.182
4 68 Nic Granlund Las Vegas, NV YAM 7 0:38:01.970
5 93 Matthew Hancock Witmann, AZ POL 7 0:38:20.783
6 5 Shelby Anderson Riverside, CA POL 7 0:39:38.000
7 31 Tyson Leaver Las Vegas, NV POL 7 0:40:01.361
8 92 Skyler Bulloch Cedar City, UT ART 7 0:41:21.071
9 86 Larry Heidler Moreno Valley, CA POL 7 0:41:34.757
10 90 Cameron Dessaints Las Vegas, NV POL 6 0:35:47.944
11 35 Chris N. Johnson El Cajon, CA POL 6 0:36:59.204
12 3 Randal Nix Temecula, CA POL 6 0:39:01.310
13 201 Blaine Conrad Las Vegas, NV POL 4 0:23:54.583
14 126 Brandon Conrad Las Vegas, NV POL 4 0:37:14.500
DNF 154 Dean Wheeler Jr Phoenix, AZ POL 3 0:34:46.937
DNS 52 Ronnie Anderson Riverside, CA POL 0
DNS 65 David Johnson Durango, CO POL 0
DNS 153 Cole Keatts Snohomish, WA POL 0
DNS 95 Spencer May Toquerville, UT POL 0
DNS 17 Stacey Pike Kingman, AZ YAM 0
DNS 14 Colby Wemple Hemet, CA POL 0
SXS 900 Prod
1 117 Brook Deman Las Vegas, NV CA 8 0:48:17.501
2 204 Joe Joe Kalous Kingman, AZ POL 7 0:44:28.656
3 521 Brandon Spitz Lake Havasu City, AZ POL 7 0:45:31.471
4 78 Barbie Holt Henderson, NV POL 6 0:45:30.044
5 16 Jayden Howe Boulder City, NV POL 6 0:46:36.309
6 99 Cailon Causey North Las Vegas, NV POL 5 0:31:46.485
DNF 943 Chase Wallin Henderson, NV POL 2 0:19:09.506
DNS 128 Ethan Shaw Fort Mohave, AZ POL 0
SXS Pro
1 1X Cody Bradbury Nuevo, CA POL 11 0:55:10.418
2 1T Beau Baron Atascadero, CA POL 11 0:58:56.256
3 956 Beau Judge Sacramento, CA CA 11 0:59:48.599
4 7 Jeremiah Wagner Las Vegas, NV POL 11 1:00:14.587
5 14 Colby Wemple Hemet, CA POL 10 0:55:43.224
6 27 Jake Shirey Yucca Valley, CA POL 10 0:56:26.219
7 422 David Haagsma Bakersfield, CA POL 10 0:57:14.991
8 2 Matthew Spellman Rancho Cucamonga, CA POL 10 0:59:22.720
9 31 Tyson Leaver Las Vegas, NV POL 9 0:51:46.723
10 86 Larry Heidler Moreno Valley, CA POL 9 0:55:38.775
11 68 Nic Granlund Las Vegas, NV YAM 9 0:56:21.202
12 293 Dennis Dessaints Henderson, NV POL 8 0:57:52.849
13 122 Cody Miller Greenville, TX CA 8 1:02:03.516
14 18 Shawn Saxton Henderson, NV POL 7 0:39:48.629
15 313 Jason Meckler Las Vegas, NV POL 7 0:56:27.121
16 190 Hunter Miller Greenville, TX CA 6 0:30:02.680
17 93 Matthew Hancock Witmann, AZ POL 6 0:30:58.121
DNF 169 J.d. Marsh Menifee, CA POL 4 0:23:04.596
DNF 35 Chris N. Johnson El Cajon, CA POL 3 0:17:36.530
DNF 52 Ronnie Anderson Riverside, CA POL 2 0:10:01.528
DNF 517 Brian Willison Rialto, CA POL 2 0:11:16.423
DNF 108 Mike Gardner Lake Forest, CA POL 1 0:05:20.364
DNS 5 Shelby Anderson Riverside, CA POL 0
SXS 1000 Stock
1 42 Emily Green Henderson, NV POL 9 0:48:28.554
2 188 Casey Sims Vista, CA POL 9 0:48:39.591
3 53 Justin Covarrubias Santa Clarita, CA POL 9 0:50:24.217
4 124 Brandon Johnson Henderson, NV POL 9 0:51:06.042
5 991 Mark Higham Oak Hills, CA ART 9 0:51:41.096
6 883 Dylan Lemburg Menifee, CA POL 8 0:45:11.912
7 901 Clayton Winiecki Ehrenberg, AZ POL 8 0:45:37.882
8 102 Cayden Maccachren Las Vegas, NV POL 8 0:45:48.347
9 413 Loni Morse Norco, CA POL 8 0:46:30.860
10 112 Tyler Tague Las Vegas, NV POL 8 0:46:36.426
11 171 Eric Snow Saint George, UT POL 8 0:46:46.035
12 350 Matt Lippman Hood, CA POL 8 0:46:52.038
13 274 Kyle Combs Las Vegas, NV POL 8 0:47:03.168
14 666 Travis Smith Gillette, WY POL 8 0:47:04.648
15 276 Brody Cox St George, UT POL 8 0:47:20.172
16 902 Evan Striplin Blythe, CA POL 8 0:47:28.126
17 444 Henry Smith Provo, UT POL 8 0:47:32.762
18 922 Kolby Buentjen Wildomar, CA POL 8 0:47:44.780
19 21 Jim Berry Kingman, AZ YAM 8 0:47:53.190
20 1025 Brandon Dessaints North Las Vegas, NV YAM 8 0:48:32.121
21 234 Geoff Barnes Richfield, UT POL 7 0:46:03.080
22 545 Jeff Garrity Lake Havasu City, AZ POL 7 0:46:28.851
23 707 Sebastian Marquez Wildomar, CA POL 7 0:46:42.260
24 322 Bryce Wyatt Las Vegas, NV POL 6 0:36:02.820
25 57 Madison Durade Hurricane, UT POL 6 0:45:55.385
26 466 Lyle Burnham Henderson, NV POL 6 0:53:43.721
27 143 Kali Kinsman Phoenix, AZ OTH 5 0:29:58.720
DNF 1024 Max Gordon Charlotte, NC ART 4 0:22:03.714
DNF 204 Joe Joe Kalous Kingman, AZ POL 4 0:22:09.203
DNF 303 Jamie Mccandless Redlands, CA POL 4 0:46:07.231
DNF 621 Jacob Spitz Lake Havasu City, AZ POL 4 0:21:26.237
DNF 193 Joe Butler Apple Valley, CA POL 3 0:17:27.649
DNF 157 Kole Conrad Las Vegas, NV POL 3 0:16:49.854
DNF 79 Jessy Nelson Lake Elsinore, CA POL 3 0:17:35.491
DNF 1026 Russell Rusch Lake Havasu City, AZ KAW 3 0:17:15.540
DNS 77 Cameron Bookey Lake Havasu City, AZ POL 0
DNS 186 Kaitlyn Heidler Moreno Valley, CA POL 0
DNS 76 Bruce Marada Canyon Lake, CA POL 0
SXS Prod Turbo 1000
1 127 Justin Bor Lincoln, CA CA 8 0:47:05.416
2 887 Bryant Kirton Washington, UT POL 8 0:47:25.477
3 89 Laura Cole Rialto, CA POL 8 0:47:27.184
4 28 Brandon Cogan Las Vegas, NV POL 8 0:47:30.185
5 124 Brandon Johnson Henderson, NV POL 7 0:51:51.611
6 331 Bradley Callahan Parowan, UT POL 4 0:22:55.947
7 394 Rio Cox St George, UT CA 4 0:29:21.373
DNF 904 Chase De Sousa Dias Blythe, CA POL 1 0:04:58.919
DNF 393 Bronson Orton Parowan, UT POL 1 0:04:52.487
SXS Womens
1 57 Madison Durade Hurricane, UT POL 8 0:46:37.071
2 437 Giuliana Flowers Burlingame, CA POL 8 0:47:05.993
3 413 Loni Morse Norco, CA POL 8 0:48:17.628
4 186 Kaitlyn Heidler Moreno Valley, CA POL 7 0:46:16.675
5 1138 Cadence Cowan Ramona, CA POL 7 0:46:53.322
6 319 Torey Matajcich Lake Havasu City, AZ POL 7 0:47:34.732
7 755 Charlye Diel West Jordan, UT POL 4 0:28:42.625
8 143 Kali Kinsman Phoenix, AZ OTH 4 0:35:38.277
DNF 1135 Jewell Rusch Lake Havasu, AZ POL 3 0:28:44.161
SXS Youth 250 Prod
1 80 Dallas Gonzalez Fort Mohave, AZ POL 13 0:37:13.278
2 41 Jacob Peter Canyon Lake, CA POL 12 0:34:57.864
3 22 Cruz Birchard Beaumont, CA POL 12 0:35:57.922
4 27 Kaden Danbury Vista, CA POL 12 0:36:44.845
5 121 Paxton Schendel El Cajon, CA POL 12 0:37:02.000
6 171 Travis Sallee Barstow, CA POL 12 0:37:12.177
7 192 Clayton Mickels Apple Valley, CA POL 11 0:34:23.230
8 9 Landyn Poppert Descanso, CA POL 11 0:37:10.467
9 23Y Braxton Grosse Ramona, CA POL 11 0:37:20.931
10 346 Brody Barnes Richfield, UT POL 11 0:37:39.688
11 29 Dylan Carter Wildomar, CA POL 10 0:33:51.488
12 16 Aaron Cuevas Banning, CA POL 10 0:34:56.658
13 888 George Llamosas Riverside, CA POL 9 0:26:35.084
14 396 Mia Cuevas Banning, CA POL 9 0:35:57.140
15 144 Jack Gonzalez Palmdale, CA POL 9 0:36:05.868
16 212y Chelsie Lee St George, UT POL 8 0:29:15.315
17 4 Bella Birchard Banning, CA POL 7 0:21:18.790
18 25 Jackson Mandle Acton, CA POL 4 0:14:14.895
19 13 Chase Carr Canyon Lake, CA POL 2 0:05:42.507
SXS Youth 250 Stock 6-8
1 346 Brody Barnes Richfield, UT POL 11 0:36:25.837
2 401 Aadan Aguilar Corona, CA POL 11 0:36:26.456
3 81 Deegan Gonzalez Fort Mohave, AZ POL 10 0:34:50.939
4 25 Jackson Mandle Acton, CA POL 10 0:36:05.707
5 37 Raynee Schendel El Cajon, CA POL 10 0:36:33.857
6 818 Brody Welte Bakersfield, CA POL 9 0:36:08.668
7 702 Jack Maxon Henderson, NV POL 9 0:36:40.084
8 144 Jack Gonzalez Palmdale, CA POL 9 0:37:34.488
9 6 Corbyn Poppert Descanso, CA POL 9 0:38:44.093
10 92 Mason Carter Wildomar, CA POL 8 0:36:28.774
11 153 Ryder Wilson Lake Havasu City, AZ POL 8 0:37:49.970
12 24 Berkley Bulloch Cedar City, UT POL 6 0:35:14.694
13 87 Mark Queen Lake Havasu, AZ POL 5 0:22:05.236
SXS Youth 800 Prod
1 26 Harrison Cook Las Vegas, NV ART 7 0:44:09.478
2 111 Aidan Lee Saint George, UT ART 7 0:45:04.184
3 110 Zoie Barnes Richfield, UT CA 7 0:49:21.411
4 525 Stockton Bulloch Cedar City, UT ART 6 0:39:01.662
This report created by Trackside – Software for Race Promoters
Printed: 02/25/2019 3:26 pm

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *